全国高等学校男子駅伝競走大会非公式サイト
2001年
最終更新:
highschoolekiden
-
view
出場校
恵庭南 | |||||||||||
青森山田 | |||||||||||
秋田工 | 一関学院 | ||||||||||
出雲工 | 鳥取中央育英 | 洛南 | 美方 | 尾山台 | 富山商 | 中越 | 東海大山形 | 仙台育英 | |||
西京 | 如水館 | 倉敷 | 西脇工 | 水口東 | 土岐商 | 佐久長聖 | 東京農大二 | 大田原 | 田村 | ||
鳥栖工 | 大牟田 | 清風 | 智辯学園 | 豊川工 | 藤枝明誠 | 山梨学院大附 | 埼玉栄 | 水城 | |||
諌早 | 大分東明 | 今治北 | 尽誠学園 | 和歌山北 | 稲生 | 藤沢翔陵 | 国学院久我山 | 市立船橋 | |||
九州学院 | 小林 | 高知工 | 美馬商 | ||||||||
鹿児島実 | |||||||||||
沖縄工 |
総合成績
順位 | 第一中継所 | 第二中継所 | 第三中継所 | 第四中継所 | 第五中継所 | 第六中継所 | ゴール | |||||||||||||||||||||
1位 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | ||||||||||||||
サムエル・カビル | 3年 | 28:27 | 内海優作 | 2年 | 36:46 | 清野純一 | 2年 | 1:01:01 | 村上歩 | 3年 | 1:25:09 | 佐藤彰洋 | 2年 | 1:34:07 | 山田勇樹 | 3年 | 1:49:01 | 佐藤和也 | 3年 | 2:03:46 | ||||||||
2位 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | ||||||||||||||
加藤直人 | 3年 | 29:21 | 前田卓真 | 1年 | 38:01 | 一井裕介 | 3年 | 1:02:17 | 小陣良太 | 3年 | 1:25:57 | 高倉靖広 | 3年 | 1:34:50 | 篠原薫 | 3年 | 1:49:31 | 前田健太 | 3年 | 2:04:01 | ||||||||
3位 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 田村 | 福島 | 田村 | 福島 | 田村 | 福島 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | ||||||||||||||
ジョイル・キマル | 3年 | 29:41 | 神山大樹 | 3年 | 38:09 | 武者由幸 | 3年 | 1:02:28 | 圓井彰彦 | 2年 | 1:26:17 | 北村聡 | 1年 | 1:35:12 | 西翔平 | 3年 | 1:50:03 | 三木健一 | 2年 | 2:04:57 | ||||||||
4位 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 田村 | 福島 | ||||||||||||||
高下裕次 | 2年 | 29:42 | 宮崎貴雅 | 3年 | 38:10 | 水野隆博 | 3年 | 1:02:31 | 山口祐也 | 2年 | 1:26:22 | 藤森憲秀 | 2年 | 1:35:16 | 森田稔 | 1年 | 1:50:07 | 宗像孝治 | 3年 | 2:05:03 | ||||||||
5位 | 田村 | 福島 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 田村 | 福島 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | ||||||||||||||
村上康則 | 3年 | 29:44 | 上野裕一郎 | 1年 | 38:11 | 市村一訓 | 3年 | 1:02:34 | 今村淳志 | 3年 | 1:26:22 | 宮田剛 | 3年 | 1:35:16 | 鈴木貴弘 | 2年 | 1:50:13 | 塚田健一 | 3年 | 2:05:14 | ||||||||
6位 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 田村 | 福島 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 諌早 | 長崎 | ||||||||||||||
長門俊介 | 2年 | 29:47 | 山下聖人 | 3年 | 38:13 | 馬場昭一 | 3年 | 1:02:42 | 阿江匠 | 2年 | 1:26:30 | 佐藤彰浩 | 2年 | 1:35:17 | 中島裕也 | 2年 | 1:50:25 | 森宗信也 | 1年 | 2:05:36 | ||||||||
7位 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | ||||||||||||||
村上和春 | 3年 | 29:47 | 河野孝志 | 3年 | 38:17 | 池辺稔 | 2年 | 1:02:48 | 山本康生 | 3年 | 1:27:03 | 埋金和俊 | 3年 | 1:36:08 | 青田享 | 2年 | 1:51:04 | 村上孝一 | 3年 | 2:06:07 | ||||||||
8位 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | ||||||||||||||
彦久保文章 | 3年 | 29:48 | 永田淳 | 2年 | 38:17 | 秀島隼人 | 2年 | 1:03:07 | 藤井輝 | 1年 | 1:27:07 | 佐々木勝郎 | 3年 | 1:36:24 | 逸見光隆 | 3年 | 1:51:28 | 三原慎司 | 3年 | 2:06:10 | ||||||||
9位 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | ||||||||||||||
鷲見知彦 | 2年 | 29:49 | 松芳理智 | 3年 | 38:18 | 中武久歌 | 3年 | 1:03:07 | 小倉隆史 | 3年 | 1:27:13 | 高橋良輔 | 2年 | 1:36:28 | 千三木隆 | 3年 | 1:51:31 | 飯塚伸彦 | 1年 | 2:06:16 | ||||||||
10位 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | ||||||||||||||
中山慎二郎 | 2年 | 29:52 | 早坂尚洋 | 3年 | 38:25 | 野宮章弘 | 3年 | 1:03:08 | 田子康宏 | 3年 | 1:27:17 | 田中大裕 | 3年 | 1:36:30 | 城田昌範 | 3年 | 1:51:37 | 永尾嘉崇 | 3年 | 2:06:20 | ||||||||
順位 | 第一中継所 | 第二中継所 | 第三中継所 | 第四中継所 | 第五中継所 | 第六中継所 | ゴール | |||||||||||||||||||||
11位 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | ||||||||||||||
岡本直己 | 2年 | 29:52 | 井関光 | 3年 | 38:27 | 菅原修一 | 3年 | 1:03:09 | 座間マボロ ベネディック |
1年 | 1:27:19 | 腰塚正人 | 2年 | 1:36:38 | 橋階利光 | 3年 | 1:51:46 | 阿部紘征 | 2年 | 2:06:33 | ||||||||
12位 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | ||||||||||||||
稲垣晃二 | 2年 | 29:53 | 安村透 | 2年 | 38:27 | 関博紀 | 2年 | 1:03:18 | 大野大 | 3年 | 1:27:31 | 藤原健悟 | 2年 | 1:36:44 | 池本聖 | 3年 | 1:51:57 | 平沢孝明 | 3年 | 2:06:45 | ||||||||
13位 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | ||||||||||||||
原田徹 | 2年 | 29:55 | 山崎俊介 | 3年 | 38:28 | 松中幸二 | 3年 | 1:03:20 | 赤木淳一 | 2年 | 1:27:36 | 高砂直英 | 3年 | 1:36:54 | 黒木文太 | 2年 | 1:52:01 | 荒井貴生 | 3年 | 2:06:49 | ||||||||
14位 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | ||||||||||||||
齊藤弘幸 | 3年 | 29:59 | 原田賢一 | 3年 | 38:33 | 田口康平 | 3年 | 1:03:22 | 松本拓真 | 1年 | 1:28:02 | 高山徹也 | 1年 | 1:37:15 | 山田和宏 | 3年 | 1:52:02 | 治郎丸健一 | 2年 | 2:06:50 | ||||||||
15位 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 富山商 | 富山 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||||
三津谷祐 | 2年 | 30:00 | 芳賀亘 | 3年 | 38:37 | 衣笠昌宏 | 3年 | 1:03:25 | 末上哲平 | 2年 | 1:28:24 | 近藤隆太 | 3年 | 1:37:26 | 富岡悠平 | 3年 | 1:52:02 | 大上高徳 | 1年 | 2:07:14 | ||||||||
16位 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 富山商 | 富山 | 富山商 | 富山 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | ||||||||||||||
鈴木博 | 3年 | 30:04 | 押田翔 | 2年 | 38:46 | 岡崎朋哉 | 2年 | 1:03:36 | 塩野瑛己 | 1年 | 1:28:25 | 阿部賢治 | 3年 | 1:37:26 | 江口佑介 | 1年 | 1:52:26 | 山川洋 | 2年 | 2:07:26 | ||||||||
17位 | 富山商 | 富山 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | ||||||||||||||
和田真幸 | 3年 | 30:05 | 清水幸次 | 3年 | 38:51 | 佐藤幸也 | 2年 | 1:03:42 | 仲野谷悠 | 3年 | 1:28:26 | 海江田直人 | 2年 | 1:37:35 | 松本翔 | 1年 | 1:52:50 | 平井学 | 3年 | 2:07:51 | ||||||||
18位 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | ||||||||||||||
川直人 | 3年 | 30:06 | 田中浩平 | 2年 | 38:53 | 深沢昌彦 | 3年 | 1:03:54 | 杉元秀三 | 3年 | 1:28:33 | 小玉巧 | 2年 | 1:37:45 | 阿部雄起 | 2年 | 1:52:56 | 高橋宏弥 | 1年 | 2:07:54 | ||||||||
19位 | 美馬商 | 徳島 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 稲生 | 三重 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 富山商 | 富山 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 小林 | 宮崎 | ||||||||||||||
行天康平 | 3年 | 30:19 | 海江田祥一 | 3年 | 38:54 | 原渕公博 | 3年 | 1:04:22 | 中村和哉 | 3年 | 1:28:35 | 高沢真人 | 2年 | 1:37:46 | 古屋大希 | 1年 | 1:53:03 | 白石亮一 | 2年 | 2:07:55 | ||||||||
20位 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 洛南 | 京都 | 洛南 | 京都 | ||||||||||||||
佐藤拓也 | 3年 | 30:22 | 清水弥寿允 | 1年 | 38:55 | 徳冬太 | 1年 | 1:04:25 | 小倉健一 | 3年 | 1:28:37 | 鈴木誠 | 3年 | 1:37:52 | 村岡克彦 | 3年 | 1:53:10 | 辰巳陽亮 | 3年 | 2:08:06 | ||||||||
順位 | 第一中継所 | 第二中継所 | 第三中継所 | 第四中継所 | 第五中継所 | 第六中継所 | ゴール | |||||||||||||||||||||
21位 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 美馬商 | 徳島 | 美馬商 | 徳島 | 稲生 | 三重 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 大田原 | 栃木 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | ||||||||||||||
中屋敷徳人 | 3年 | 30:27 | 明石拡人 | 2年 | 38:57 | 矢西一智 | 3年 | 1:04:29 | 梅津良平 | 3年 | 1:28:51 | 生玉顕 | 3年 | 1:38:01 | 笹沼悠司 | 2年 | 1:53:13 | 末吉敏 | 3年 | 2:08:15 | ||||||||
22位 | 稲生 | 三重 | 稲生 | 三重 | 大田原 | 栃木 | 大田原 | 栃木 | 稲生 | 三重 | 富山商 | 富山 | 富山商 | 富山 | ||||||||||||||
梅枝裕吉 | 3年 | 30:28 | 樋口淳平 | 3年 | 39:10 | 中野太介 | 3年 | 1:04:34 | 斎藤洋一 | 2年 | 1:28:55 | 三鬼圭介 | 3年 | 1:38:03 | 阿部康広 | 2年 | 1:53:15 | 中川知之 | 3年 | 2:08:20 | ||||||||
23位 | 清風 | 大阪 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 大田原 | 栃木 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 大田原 | 栃木 | ||||||||||||||
末吉翔 | 2年 | 30:29 | 萩原幹之 | 3年 | 39:13 | 青野敏之 | 3年 | 1:04:36 | 水木圭 | 2年 | 1:28:56 | 塙準 | 3年 | 1:38:03 | 石郷倫史 | 2年 | 1:53:27 | 黒崎拓克 | 1年 | 2:08:24 | ||||||||
24位 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 如水館 | 広島 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 洛南 | 京都 | 洛南 | 京都 | 稲生 | 三重 | 稲生 | 三重 | ||||||||||||||
山口航 | 3年 | 30:33 | 徳永琢磨 | 3年 | 39:22 | 福井誠 | 2年 | 1:04:37 | 幸田高明 | 3年 | 1:29:19 | 松岡佑起 | 1年 | 1:38:12 | 長江定矢 | 3年 | 1:53:29 | 山下航平 | 3年 | 2:08:30 | ||||||||
25位 | 如水館 | 広島 | 清風 | 大阪 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 青森山田 | 青森 | ||||||||||||||
宮地章弘 | 2年 | 30:35 | 中田慎慈 | 1年 | 39:31 | 古賀隆紀 | 3年 | 1:04:46 | 浦山雅 | 2年 | 1:29:23 | 今村考志 | 1年 | 1:38:37 | 武田国拓 | 3年 | 1:53:36 | 工藤恵史 | 1年 | 2:08:32 | ||||||||
26位 | 水口東 | 滋賀 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 西京 | 山口 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | ||||||||||||||
角裕 | 3年 | 30:49 | 森田知行 | 2年 | 39:33 | 細川和樹 | 1年 | 1:04:47 | 上野剛士 | 2年 | 1:29:29 | 安藤辰己 | 3年 | 1:38:38 | 名波谷一朗 | 2年 | 1:53:55 | 猪俣皓司 | 2年 | 2:08:49 | ||||||||
27位 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 西京 | 山口 | ||||||||||||||
高橋剛史 | 3年 | 30:52 | 永富達也 | 3年 | 39:39 | 飯上幸哉 | 2年 | 1:04:49 | 徳田哲志 | 2年 | 1:29:30 | 鎌田和明 | 3年 | 1:38:47 | 杉山健史 | 3年 | 1:53:55 | 山本翼 | 2年 | 2:08:52 | ||||||||
28位 | 今治北 | 愛媛 | 今治北 | 愛媛 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 美馬商 | 徳島 | 美馬商 | 徳島 | 西京 | 山口 | 清風 | 大阪 | ||||||||||||||
秋山和稔 | 3年 | 30:58 | 鴨川謙太 | 2年 | 39:41 | 大津聖 | 3年 | 1:04:51 | 濱真司 | 2年 | 1:29:35 | 矢藤大輔 | 2年 | 1:38:48 | 尾崎一哉 | 1年 | 1:53:58 | 桑野敏至 | 2年 | 2:09:02 | ||||||||
29位 | 西京 | 山口 | 水口東 | 滋賀 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 西京 | 山口 | 清風 | 大阪 | 清風 | 大阪 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | ||||||||||||||
井生知宏 | 3年 | 31:00 | 藤岡博哉 | 1年 | 39:42 | 村井勇二 | 3年 | 1:04:57 | 寺内健 | 3年 | 1:29:38 | 牧野広大 | 3年 | 1:38:50 | 中山陽介 | 3年 | 1:53:58 | 末次巧幸 | 2年 | 2:09:13 | ||||||||
30位 | 大田原 | 栃木 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 如水館 | 広島 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 美馬商 | 徳島 | 今治北 | 愛媛 | ||||||||||||||
佐藤直人 | 3年 | 31:09 | 上川浩幸 | 3年 | 39:44 | 城戸口達也 | 2年 | 1:05:02 | 佐々木勝成 | 3年 | 1:29:39 | 川床拓也 | 1年 | 1:38:53 | 岡篤史 | 3年 | 1:54:11 | 馬越直也 | 3年 | 2:09:25 | ||||||||
順位 | 第一中継所 | 第二中継所 | 第三中継所 | 第四中継所 | 第五中継所 | 第六中継所 | ゴール | |||||||||||||||||||||
31位 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 大田原 | 栃木 | 今治北 | 愛媛 | 清風 | 大阪 | 今治北 | 愛媛 | 今治北 | 愛媛 | 美馬商 | 徳島 | ||||||||||||||
田中利弘 | 3年 | 31:12 | 小野太 | 3年 | 39:48 | 田窪孝太 | 2年 | 1:05:13 | 南口真吾 | 2年 | 1:29:40 | 八塚唯一 | 3年 | 1:39:00 | 菅居弘幸 | 3年 | 1:54:12 | 上原和久 | 3年 | 2:09:29 | ||||||||
32位 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 西京 | 山口 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 高知工 | 高知 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 如水館 | 広島 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | ||||||||||||||
大野龍二 | 2年 | 31:17 | 森克史 | 2年 | 39:51 | 吾郷新 | 2年 | 1:05:15 | 中野和広 | 2年 | 1:29:41 | 平野護 | 1年 | 1:39:02 | 森本栄治 | 3年 | 1:54:18 | 宮坂正勝 | 3年 | 2:09:33 | ||||||||
33位 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 高知工 | 高知 | 今治北 | 愛媛 | 高知工 | 高知 | 中越 | 新潟 | 出雲工 | 島根 | ||||||||||||||
岡野良祐 | 3年 | 31:18 | 鈴木崇也 | 3年 | 39:53 | 秋沢潤弥 | 2年 | 1:05:15 | 菊川浩史 | 2年 | 1:29:41 | 田辺有彦 | 2年 | 1:39:09 | 渡辺裕人 | 3年 | 1:54:24 | 三島慎吾 | 2年 | 2:09:35 | ||||||||
34位 | 恵庭南 | 北海道 | 高知工 | 高知 | 清風 | 大阪 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 如水館 | 広島 | 高知工 | 高知 | 高知工 | 高知 | ||||||||||||||
下山法久 | 3年 | 31:18 | 吉川徹 | 2年 | 39:56 | 松本鉄平 | 2年 | 1:05:20 | 内田光紀 | 3年 | 1:29:54 | 田阪光昭 | 3年 | 1:39:12 | 田内良暁 | 3年 | 1:54:27 | 十亀裕樹 | 3年 | 2:09:39 | ||||||||
35位 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 西京 | 山口 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | 中越 | 新潟 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | ||||||||||||||
立石達弥 | 3年 | 31:19 | 野中敦史 | 3年 | 39:59 | 松尾斉彬 | 3年 | 1:05:26 | 小林賢士 | 2年 | 1:29:55 | 五十嵐浩太郎 | 3年 | 1:39:21 | 舩越大輔 | 2年 | 1:54:34 | 元川雅之 | 3年 | 2:09:40 | ||||||||
36位 | 高知工 | 高知 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 洛南 | 京都 | 如水館 | 広島 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 如水館 | 広島 | ||||||||||||||
渡辺史侑 | 3年 | 31:21 | 三浦貢 | 2年 | 40:07 | 難波祐樹 | 3年 | 1:05:27 | 田中康二 | 2年 | 1:29:59 | 小西賢一 | 2年 | 1:39:25 | 足立剛 | 1年 | 1:54:47 | 中村優介 | 3年 | 2:09:42 | ||||||||
37位 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 中越 | 新潟 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 大分東明 | 大分 | ||||||||||||||
元川涼太 | 2年 | 31:25 | 小倉俊二 | 3年 | 40:18 | 岡田雄 | 3年 | 1:05:28 | 竹田祐基 | 2年 | 1:30:02 | 鈴木紀嘉 | 1年 | 1:39:27 | 元川恵太 | 2年 | 1:54:51 | 松尾龍太郎 | 2年 | 2:09:50 | ||||||||
38位 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | 水口東 | 滋賀 | 中越 | 新潟 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 中越 | 新潟 | ||||||||||||||
奥野智久 | 3年 | 31:31 | 長岡昭仁 | 3年 | 40:18 | 中辻雅之 | 2年 | 1:05:32 | 川津孝雄 | 3年 | 1:30:14 | 前田健作 | 1年 | 1:39:28 | 飯倉祥久郎 | 3年 | 1:54:53 | 竹田祐 | 2年 | 2:10:05 | ||||||||
39位 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | 恵庭南 | 北海道 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | ||||||||||||||
森谷直之 | 3年 | 31:34 | 川村文太 | 2年 | 40:22 | 壽藤修一 | 3年 | 1:05:37 | 辻村充 | 3年 | 1:30:40 | 滝口雄仁 | 2年 | 1:39:52 | 岡崎義弘 | 3年 | 1:55:06 | 尼ヶ塚裕一 | 3年 | 2:10:32 | ||||||||
40位 | 中越 | 新潟 | 中越 | 新潟 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 恵庭南 | 北海道 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | ||||||||||||||
高野淳 | 3年 | 31:41 | 浅野貴重 | 3年 | 40:24 | 塩塚慎吾 | 2年 | 1:05:57 | 遠藤大介 | 1年 | 1:30:52 | 久々宮大貴 | 2年 | 1:40:03 | 大場雄介 | 3年 | 1:55:40 | 桜井豊 | 1年 | 2:11:04 | ||||||||
順位 | 第一中継所 | 第二中継所 | 第三中継所 | 第四中継所 | 第五中継所 | 第六中継所 | ゴール | |||||||||||||||||||||
41位 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 恵庭南 | 北海道 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 恵庭南 | 北海道 | 水口東 | 滋賀 | 恵庭南 | 北海道 | ||||||||||||||
木許史博 | 3年 | 31:46 | 松平翔 | 3年 | 40:25 | 後藤裕介 | 1年 | 1:05:57 | 渡辺義明 | 3年 | 1:30:58 | 青山幸充 | 1年 | 1:40:10 | 武田真治 | 3年 | 1:56:01 | 亀谷力 | 2年 | 2:11:20 | ||||||||
42位 | 美方 | 福井 | 洛南 | 京都 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | 水口東 | 滋賀 | 水口東 | 滋賀 | 恵庭南 | 北海道 | 水口東 | 滋賀 | ||||||||||||||
寺川進 | 3年 | 31:51 | 北條敬貴 | 3年 | 40:33 | 折原亮二 | 3年 | 1:05:58 | 松岡慎吾 | 2年 | 1:31:00 | 清水健太 | 1年 | 1:40:36 | 広瀬福久 | 3年 | 1:56:02 | 長安裕也 | 1年 | 2:11:29 | ||||||||
43位 | 洛南 | 京都 | 尾山台 | 石川 | 尾山台 | 石川 | 尾山台 | 石川 | 尾山台 | 石川 | 尾山台 | 石川 | 尾山台 | 石川 | ||||||||||||||
中尾誠宏 | 3年 | 31:54 | 室塚健太 | 1年 | 40:40 | 樋本芳弘 | 1年 | 1:06:31 | 小野口剛 | 2年 | 1:31:45 | 福田章人 | 3年 | 1:41:16 | 蔵谷幸司 | 2年 | 1:56:27 | 建部允利 | 3年 | 2:11:58 | ||||||||
44位 | 尾山台 | 石川 | 美方 | 福井 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 美方 | 福井 | 美方 | 福井 | 美方 | 福井 | 美方 | 福井 | ||||||||||||||
谷口雅軌 | 3年 | 32:07 | 宮本和幸 | 2年 | 40:43 | 後藤健 | 3年 | 1:06:36 | 吉神潤 | 3年 | 1:32:03 | 中西良太 | 1年 | 1:41:33 | 畠中祐樹 | 2年 | 1:57:07 | 福岡功 | 1年 | 2:12:55 | ||||||||
45位 | 水城 | 茨城 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 美方 | 福井 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | ||||||||||||||
和田祐哉 | 2年 | 32:11 | 鐘ヶ江善行 | 2年 | 40:51 | 高島翔太郎 | 2年 | 1:06:52 | 谷津慶史 | 1年 | 1:32:53 | 池田彰宣 | 3年 | 1:42:46 | 杉本直哉 | 2年 | 1:58:16 | 森田良宣 | 2年 | 2:14:08 | ||||||||
46位 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 水城 | 茨城 | 水城 | 茨城 | 水城 | 茨城 | 水城 | 茨城 | 水城 | 茨城 | 水城 | 茨城 | ||||||||||||||
土橋啓太 | 2年 | 32:24 | 葛篭貫功 | 2年 | 41:15 | 小林紀世彦 | 3年 | 1:07:50 | 片岡泰明 | 2年 | 1:33:57 | 菅野憩弘 | 1年 | 1:43:14 | 小松崎禎行 | 2年 | 1:59:38 | 宮本雄哉 | 3年 | 2:15:34 | ||||||||
47位 | 沖縄工 | 沖縄 | 沖縄工 | 沖縄 | 沖縄工 | 沖縄 | 沖縄工 | 沖縄 | 沖縄工 | 沖縄 | 沖縄工 | 沖縄 | 沖縄工 | 沖縄 | ||||||||||||||
新里祐希 | 2年 | 33:54 | 中根大貴 | 2年 | 43:10 | 積博史 | 3年 | 1:12:33 | 渡邊誠 | 3年 | 1:38:10 | 比嘉翼 | 2年 | 1:47:56 | 諸井勇人 | 2年 | 2:04:04 | 関谷昌吾 | 3年 | 2:20:07 |
個人成績
1区記録 | 2区記録 | 3区記録 | 4区記録 | 5区記録 | 6区記録 | 7区記録 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サムエル・カビル | 3年 | 28:27 | 1 | 上野裕一郎 | 1年 | 8:16 | 1 | 一井裕介 | 3年 | 24:00 | 1 | 小陣良太 | 3年 | 23:40 | 1 | 北村聡 | 1年 | 8:42 | 1 | 黒木文太 | 2年 | 14:35 | 1 | 村上孝一 | 3年 | 14:06 | ||||||
仙台育英 | 宮城 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 加藤直人 | 3年 | 29:21 | 2 | 宮崎貴雅 | 3年 | 8:17 | 1 | 大津聖 | 3年 | 24:00 | 1 | 山口祐也 | 2年 | 23:40 | 2 | 阿部賢治 | 3年 | 8:49 | 2 | 篠原薫 | 3年 | 14:41 | 2 | 前田健太 | 3年 | 14:30 | ||||||
土岐商 | 岐阜 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジョイル・キマル | 3年 | 29:41 | 3 | 内海優作 | 2年 | 8:19 | 3 | 秀島隼人 | 2年 | 24:14 | 3 | 中村和哉 | 3年 | 23:44 | 3 | 近藤隆太 | 3年 | 8:51 | 3 | 武田国拓 | 3年 | 14:43 | 3 | 飯塚伸彦 | 1年 | 14:39 | ||||||
青森山田 | 青森 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 高下裕次 | 2年 | 29:42 | 4 | 山下聖人 | 3年 | 8:21 | 4 | 清野純一 | 2年 | 24:15 | 4 | 今村淳志 | 3年 | 23:48 | 4 | 高倉靖広 | 3年 | 8:53 | 4 | 富岡悠平 | 3年 | 14:47 | 3 | 末吉敏 | 3年 | 14:39 | ||||||
倉敷 | 岡山 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 村上康則 | 3年 | 29:44 | 5 | 神山大樹 | 3年 | 8:25 | 4 | 馬場昭一 | 3年 | 24:15 | 5 | 圓井彰彦 | 2年 | 23:49 | 4 | 松岡佑起 | 1年 | 8:53 | 5 | 飯倉祥久郎 | 3年 | 14:50 | 5 | 佐藤和也 | 3年 | 14:45 | ||||||
田村 | 福島 | 田村 | 福島 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 田村 | 福島 | 洛南 | 京都 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 長門俊介 | 2年 | 29:47 | 5 | 永田淳 | 2年 | 8:25 | 6 | 武者由幸 | 3年 | 24:19 | 6 | 田子康宏 | 3年 | 23:52 | 6 | 藤森憲秀 | 2年 | 8:54 | 6 | 西翔平 | 3年 | 14:51 | 6 | 阿部紘征 | 2年 | 14:47 | ||||||
諌早 | 長崎 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 田村 | 福島 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 村上和春 | 3年 | 29:47 | 7 | 海江田祥一 | 3年 | 8:27 | 7 | 水野隆博 | 3年 | 24:21 | 6 | 幸田高明 | 3年 | 23:52 | 6 | 宮田剛 | 3年 | 8:54 | 6 | 森田稔 | 1年 | 14:51 | 6 | 荒井貴生 | 3年 | 14:47 | ||||||
秋田工 | 秋田 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 洛南 | 京都 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 彦久保文章 | 3年 | 29:48 | 7 | 永富達也 | 3年 | 8:27 | 8 | 市村一訓 | 3年 | 24:23 | 8 | 徳田哲志 | 2年 | 23:53 | 8 | 佐藤彰洋 | 2年 | 8:58 | 8 | 山田勇樹 | 3年 | 14:54 | 8 | 平井学 | 3年 | 14:48 | ||||||
藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 鷲見知彦 | 2年 | 29:49 | 7 | 上川浩幸 | 3年 | 8:27 | 9 | 池辺稔 | 2年 | 24:30 | 9 | 山本康生 | 3年 | 23:55 | 9 | 佐藤彰浩 | 2年 | 9:00 | 9 | 鈴木貴弘 | 2年 | 14:56 | 8 | 三島慎吾 | 2年 | 14:48 | ||||||
豊川工 | 愛知 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 田村 | 福島 | 田村 | 福島 | 出雲工 | 島根 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 中山慎二郎 | 2年 | 29:52 | 7 | 鐘ヶ江善行 | 2年 | 8:27 | 10 | 菅原修一 | 3年 | 24:32 | 10 | 藤井輝 | 1年 | 23:58 | 9 | 安藤辰己 | 3年 | 9:00 | 9 | 青田享 | 2年 | 14:56 | 10 | 永尾嘉崇 | 3年 | 14:49 | ||||||
九州学院 | 熊本 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 西京 | 山口 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 岡本直己 | 2年 | 29:52 | 11 | 山崎俊介 | 3年 | 8:29 | 11 | 野宮章弘 | 3年 | 24:35 | 11 | 阿江匠 | 2年 | 23:59 | 11 | 海江田直人 | 2年 | 9:02 | 11 | 逸見光隆 | 3年 | 14:58 | 10 | 元川雅之 | 3年 | 14:49 | ||||||
鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 稲垣晃二 | 2年 | 29:53 | 12 | 芳賀亘 | 3年 | 8:31 | 12 | 福井誠 | 2年 | 24:44 | 11 | 座間マボロ ベネディック |
1年 | 23:59 | 12 | 埋金和俊 | 3年 | 9:05 | 11 | 村岡克彦 | 3年 | 14:58 | 12 | 宗像孝治 | 3年 | 14:50 | ||||||
西脇工 | 兵庫 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 洛南 | 京都 | 田村 | 福島 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 原田徹 | 2年 | 29:55 | 12 | 田中浩平 | 2年 | 8:31 | 13 | 中野太介 | 3年 | 24:46 | 13 | 小倉健一 | 3年 | 24:00 | 12 | 生玉顕 | 3年 | 9:05 | 13 | 城田昌範 | 3年 | 14:59 | 13 | 治郎丸健一 | 2年 | 14:53 | ||||||
佐久長聖 | 長野 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 大田原 | 栃木 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 齊藤弘幸 | 3年 | 29:59 | 14 | 小倉俊二 | 3年 | 8:32 | 14 | 関博紀 | 2年 | 24:50 | 14 | 小倉隆史 | 3年 | 24:06 | 12 | 久々宮大貴 | 2年 | 9:05 | 14 | 江口佑介 | 1年 | 15:00 | 14 | 三木健一 | 2年 | 14:54 | ||||||
東京農大二 | 群馬 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 三津谷祐 | 2年 | 30:00 | 15 | 室塚健太 | 1年 | 8:33 | 14 | 岡崎朋哉 | 2年 | 24:50 | 15 | 村上歩 | 3年 | 24:08 | 15 | 腰塚正人 | 2年 | 9:07 | 15 | 千三木隆 | 3年 | 15:03 | 14 | 猪俣皓司 | 2年 | 14:54 | ||||||
尽誠学園 | 香川 | 尾山台 | 石川 | 富山商 | 富山 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 鈴木博 | 3年 | 30:04 | 16 | 野中敦史 | 3年 | 8:34 | 16 | 難波祐樹 | 3年 | 24:54 | 15 | 杉元秀三 | 3年 | 24:08 | 15 | 五十嵐浩太郎 | 3年 | 9:07 | 15 | 渡辺裕人 | 3年 | 15:03 | 14 | 山本翼 | 2年 | 14:54 | ||||||
山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 洛南 | 京都 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 中越 | 新潟 | 中越 | 新潟 | 西京 | 山口 | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 和田真幸 | 3年 | 30:05 | 17 | 鈴木崇也 | 3年 | 8:35 | 17 | 松中幸二 | 3年 | 24:55 | 17 | 寺内健 | 3年 | 24:12 | 17 | 塙準 | 3年 | 9:08 | 17 | 森本栄治 | 3年 | 15:06 | 17 | 辰巳陽亮 | 3年 | 14:56 | ||||||
富山商 | 富山 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 西京 | 山口 | 大田原 | 栃木 | 如水館 | 広島 | 洛南 | 京都 | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 川直人 | 3年 | 30:06 | 17 | 吉川徹 | 2年 | 8:35 | 17 | 田口康平 | 3年 | 24:55 | 18 | 大野大 | 3年 | 24:13 | 17 | 今村考志 | 1年 | 9:08 | 18 | 山田和宏 | 3年 | 15:08 | 18 | 松尾龍太郎 | 2年 | 14:57 | ||||||
一関学院 | 岩手 | 高知工 | 高知 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 大分東明 | 大分 | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 行天康平 | 3年 | 30:19 | 19 | 河野孝志 | 3年 | 8:36 | 19 | 村井勇二 | 3年 | 24:58 | 19 | 南口真吾 | 2年 | 24:20 | 19 | 高橋良輔 | 2年 | 9:09 | 18 | 杉山健史 | 3年 | 15:08 | 19 | 高橋宏弥 | 1年 | 14:58 | ||||||
美馬商 | 徳島 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 清風 | 大阪 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 佐藤拓也 | 3年 | 30:22 | 19 | 松芳理智 | 3年 | 8:36 | 20 | 深沢昌彦 | 3年 | 25:03 | 20 | 斎藤洋一 | 2年 | 24:21 | 20 | 牧野広大 | 3年 | 9:10 | 18 | 中山陽介 | 3年 | 15:08 | 20 | 宮坂正勝 | 3年 | 14:59 | ||||||
埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 大田原 | 栃木 | 清風 | 大阪 | 清風 | 大阪 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 中屋敷徳人 | 3年 | 30:27 | 21 | 早坂尚洋 | 3年 | 8:37 | 21 | 岡田雄 | 3年 | 25:04 | 21 | 渡辺義明 | 3年 | 24:22 | 21 | 三鬼圭介 | 3年 | 9:12 | 21 | 中島裕也 | 2年 | 15:09 | 21 | 山川洋 | 2年 | 15:00 | ||||||
小林 | 宮崎 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 中越 | 新潟 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 稲生 | 三重 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | ||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 梅枝裕吉 | 3年 | 30:28 | 22 | 明石拡人 | 2年 | 8:38 | 22 | 中武久歌 | 3年 | 25:06 | 22 | 佐々木勝成 | 3年 | 24:24 | 21 | 滝口雄仁 | 2年 | 9:12 | 21 | 舩越大輔 | 2年 | 15:09 | 22 | 山下航平 | 3年 | 15:01 | ||||||
稲生 | 三重 | 美馬商 | 徳島 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 稲生 | 三重 | ||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 末吉翔 | 2年 | 30:29 | 23 | 小野太 | 3年 | 8:39 | 23 | 古賀隆紀 | 3年 | 25:07 | 23 | 中野和広 | 2年 | 24:26 | 23 | 高山徹也 | 1年 | 9:13 | 23 | 笹沼悠司 | 2年 | 15:10 | 23 | 桑野敏至 | 2年 | 15:04 | ||||||
清風 | 大阪 | 大田原 | 栃木 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 高知工 | 高知 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 大田原 | 栃木 | 清風 | 大阪 | ||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 山口航 | 3年 | 30:33 | 23 | 北條敬貴 | 3年 | 8:39 | 24 | 吾郷新 | 2年 | 25:08 | 24 | 菊川浩史 | 2年 | 24:28 | 23 | 矢藤大輔 | 2年 | 9:13 | 24 | 阿部雄起 | 2年 | 15:11 | 24 | 白石亮一 | 2年 | 15:05 | ||||||
国学院久我山 | 東京 | 洛南 | 京都 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 今治北 | 愛媛 | 美馬商 | 徳島 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 小林 | 宮崎 | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 宮地章弘 | 2年 | 30:35 | 25 | 前田卓真 | 1年 | 8:40 | 25 | 衣笠昌宏 | 3年 | 25:12 | 25 | 梅津良平 | 3年 | 24:29 | 23 | 田阪光昭 | 3年 | 9:13 | 24 | 古屋大希 | 1年 | 15:11 | 24 | 中川知之 | 3年 | 15:05 | ||||||
如水館 | 広島 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 稲生 | 三重 | 如水館 | 広島 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 富山商 | 富山 | ||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 角裕 | 3年 | 30:49 | 25 | 井関光 | 3年 | 8:40 | 25 | 原渕公博 | 3年 | 25:12 | 26 | 塩野瑛己 | 1年 | 24:31 | 26 | 佐々木勝郎 | 3年 | 9:17 | 24 | 蔵谷幸司 | 2年 | 15:11 | 24 | 工藤恵史 | 1年 | 15:05 | ||||||
水口東 | 滋賀 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 稲生 | 三重 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 尾山台 | 石川 | 青森山田 | 青森 | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 高橋剛史 | 3年 | 30:52 | 25 | 安村透 | 2年 | 8:40 | 27 | 飯上幸哉 | 2年 | 25:16 | 27 | 辻村充 | 3年 | 24:42 | 26 | 田中大裕 | 3年 | 9:17 | 27 | 菅居弘幸 | 3年 | 15:12 | 27 | 三原慎司 | 3年 | 15:06 | ||||||
智辯学園 | 奈良 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 今治北 | 愛媛 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 秋山和稔 | 3年 | 30:58 | 25 | 萩原幹之 | 3年 | 8:40 | 28 | 秋沢潤弥 | 2年 | 25:19 | 28 | 上野剛士 | 2年 | 24:43 | 26 | 菅野憩弘 | 1年 | 9:17 | 28 | 池本聖 | 3年 | 15:13 | 28 | 塚田健一 | 3年 | 15:07 | ||||||
今治北 | 愛媛 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 高知工 | 高知 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 水城 | 茨城 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | ||||||||||||||||||||
29 | 井生知宏 | 3年 | 31:00 | 29 | 押田翔 | 2年 | 8:41 | 29 | 青野敏之 | 3年 | 25:23 | 29 | 川津孝雄 | 3年 | 24:46 | 29 | 高砂直英 | 3年 | 9:18 | 29 | 松本翔 | 1年 | 15:15 | 29 | 森宗信也 | 1年 | 15:11 | ||||||
西京 | 山口 | 富山商 | 富山 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 中越 | 新潟 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 諌早 | 長崎 | ||||||||||||||||||||
30 | 佐藤直人 | 3年 | 31:09 | 29 | 森田知行 | 2年 | 8:41 | 30 | 佐藤幸也 | 2年 | 25:25 | 30 | 浦山雅 | 2年 | 24:47 | 29 | 青山幸充 | 1年 | 9:18 | 30 | 名波谷一朗 | 2年 | 15:18 | 29 | 黒崎拓克 | 1年 | 15:11 | ||||||
大田原 | 栃木 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 恵庭南 | 北海道 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 大田原 | 栃木 | ||||||||||||||||||||
31 | 田中利弘 | 3年 | 31:12 | 31 | 樋口淳平 | 3年 | 8:42 | 31 | 徳冬太 | 1年 | 25:31 | 31 | 赤木淳一 | 2年 | 24:48 | 31 | 小玉巧 | 2年 | 9:19 | 30 | 田内良暁 | 3年 | 15:18 | 31 | 大上高徳 | 1年 | 15:12 | ||||||
鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 稲生 | 三重 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 高知工 | 高知 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||||||||||
32 | 大野龍二 | 2年 | 31:17 | 32 | 鴨川謙太 | 2年 | 8:43 | 32 | 矢西一智 | 3年 | 25:32 | 31 | 末上哲平 | 2年 | 24:48 | 31 | 八塚唯一 | 3年 | 9:19 | 32 | 尾崎一哉 | 1年 | 15:20 | 31 | 十亀裕樹 | 3年 | 15:12 | ||||||
鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 今治北 | 愛媛 | 美馬商 | 徳島 | 富山商 | 富山 | 今治北 | 愛媛 | 西京 | 山口 | 高知工 | 高知 | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | 岡野良祐 | 3年 | 31:18 | 32 | 浅野貴重 | 3年 | 8:43 | 32 | 田窪孝太 | 2年 | 25:32 | 33 | 松本拓真 | 1年 | 24:55 | 33 | 高沢真人 | 2年 | 9:22 | 33 | 橋階利光 | 3年 | 15:22 | 33 | 馬越直也 | 3年 | 15:13 | ||||||
市立船橋 | 千葉 | 中越 | 新潟 | 今治北 | 愛媛 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 富山商 | 富山 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 今治北 | 愛媛 | ||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 下山法久 | 3年 | 31:18 | 34 | 原田賢一 | 3年 | 8:44 | 32 | 塩塚慎吾 | 2年 | 25:32 | 33 | 遠藤大介 | 1年 | 24:55 | 34 | 川床拓也 | 1年 | 9:23 | 34 | 岡篤史 | 3年 | 15:23 | 34 | 平沢孝明 | 3年 | 15:17 | ||||||
恵庭南 | 北海道 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 恵庭南 | 北海道 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 美馬商 | 徳島 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | ||||||||||||||||||||
35 | 立石達弥 | 3年 | 31:19 | 34 | 長岡昭仁 | 3年 | 8:44 | 35 | 松尾斉彬 | 3年 | 25:35 | 35 | 内田光紀 | 3年 | 24:57 | 34 | 平野護 | 1年 | 9:23 | 35 | 元川恵太 | 2年 | 15:24 | 35 | 末次巧幸 | 2年 | 15:18 | ||||||
出雲工 | 島根 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | 西京 | 山口 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | ||||||||||||||||||||
36 | 渡辺史侑 | 3年 | 31:21 | 36 | 清水幸次 | 3年 | 8:47 | 35 | 後藤裕介 | 1年 | 25:35 | 35 | 田中康二 | 2年 | 24:57 | 34 | 小西賢一 | 2年 | 9:23 | 36 | 武田真治 | 3年 | 15:25 | 35 | 上原和久 | 3年 | 15:18 | ||||||
高知工 | 高知 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 恵庭南 | 北海道 | 如水館 | 広島 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 水口東 | 滋賀 | 美馬商 | 徳島 | ||||||||||||||||||||
37 | 元川涼太 | 2年 | 31:25 | 36 | 徳永琢磨 | 3年 | 8:47 | 37 | 城戸口達也 | 2年 | 25:40 | 37 | 仲野谷悠 | 3年 | 25:04 | 37 | 鎌田和明 | 3年 | 9:24 | 37 | 石郷倫史 | 2年 | 15:26 | 35 | 亀谷力 | 2年 | 15:18 | ||||||
藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 如水館 | 広島 | 如水館 | 広島 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 恵庭南 | 北海道 | ||||||||||||||||||||
38 | 奥野智久 | 3年 | 31:31 | 38 | 三浦貢 | 2年 | 8:48 | 37 | 折原亮二 | 3年 | 25:40 | 38 | 濱真司 | 2年 | 25:06 | 38 | 藤原健悟 | 2年 | 9:27 | 37 | 長江定矢 | 3年 | 15:26 | 38 | 中村優介 | 3年 | 15:24 | ||||||
和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | 美馬商 | 徳島 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 稲生 | 三重 | 如水館 | 広島 | ||||||||||||||||||||
39 | 森谷直之 | 3年 | 31:34 | 39 | 森克史 | 2年 | 8:51 | 39 | 松本鉄平 | 2年 | 25:49 | 39 | 小林賢士 | 2年 | 25:08 | 38 | 鈴木誠 | 3年 | 9:27 | 39 | 阿部康広 | 2年 | 15:29 | 38 | 桜井豊 | 1年 | 15:24 | ||||||
東海大山形 | 山形 | 西京 | 山口 | 清風 | 大阪 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 富山商 | 富山 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | ||||||||||||||||||||
40 | 高野淳 | 3年 | 31:41 | 40 | 宮本和幸 | 2年 | 8:52 | 40 | 中辻雅之 | 2年 | 25:50 | 40 | 吉神潤 | 3年 | 25:11 | 40 | 田辺有彦 | 2年 | 9:28 | 40 | 杉本直哉 | 2年 | 15:30 | 40 | 尼ヶ塚裕一 | 3年 | 15:26 | ||||||
中越 | 新潟 | 美方 | 福井 | 水口東 | 滋賀 | 美方 | 福井 | 高知工 | 高知 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | ||||||||||||||||||||
41 | 木許史博 | 3年 | 31:46 | 41 | 藤岡博哉 | 1年 | 8:53 | 41 | 樋本芳弘 | 1年 | 25:51 | 41 | 竹田祐基 | 2年 | 25:13 | 41 | 中西良太 | 1年 | 9:30 | 41 | 畠中祐樹 | 2年 | 15:34 | 41 | 長安裕也 | 1年 | 15:28 | ||||||
大分東明 | 大分 | 水口東 | 滋賀 | 尾山台 | 石川 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 美方 | 福井 | 美方 | 福井 | 水口東 | 滋賀 | ||||||||||||||||||||
42 | 寺川進 | 3年 | 31:51 | 42 | 松平翔 | 3年 | 8:54 | 42 | 細川和樹 | 1年 | 25:52 | 42 | 水木圭 | 2年 | 25:14 | 42 | 福田章人 | 3年 | 9:31 | 42 | 岡崎義弘 | 3年 | 15:38 | 42 | 建部允利 | 3年 | 15:31 | ||||||
美方 | 福井 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 尾山台 | 石川 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | 尾山台 | 石川 | ||||||||||||||||||||
43 | 中尾誠宏 | 3年 | 31:54 | 43 | 清水弥寿允 | 1年 | 8:55 | 43 | 壽藤修一 | 3年 | 25:53 | 42 | 小野口剛 | 2年 | 25:14 | 43 | 鈴木紀嘉 | 1年 | 9:33 | 43 | 足立剛 | 1年 | 15:45 | 43 | 竹田祐 | 2年 | 15:41 | ||||||
洛南 | 京都 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 尾山台 | 石川 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 中越 | 新潟 | ||||||||||||||||||||
44 | 谷口雅軌 | 3年 | 32:07 | 44 | 中田慎慈 | 1年 | 9:02 | 44 | 高島翔太郎 | 2年 | 26:09 | 44 | 松岡慎吾 | 2年 | 25:28 | 43 | 前田健作 | 1年 | 9:33 | 44 | 大場雄介 | 3年 | 15:48 | 44 | 福岡功 | 1年 | 15:48 | ||||||
尾山台 | 石川 | 清風 | 大阪 | 美方 | 福井 | 水口東 | 滋賀 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | 美方 | 福井 | ||||||||||||||||||||
45 | 和田祐哉 | 2年 | 32:11 | 45 | 川村文太 | 2年 | 9:04 | 45 | 後藤健 | 3年 | 26:18 | 45 | 渡邊誠 | 3年 | 25:37 | 45 | 清水健太 | 1年 | 9:36 | 45 | 広瀬福久 | 3年 | 15:52 | 45 | 森田良宣 | 2年 | 15:52 | ||||||
水城 | 茨城 | 恵庭南 | 北海道 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 沖縄工 | 沖縄 | 水口東 | 滋賀 | 恵庭南 | 北海道 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | ||||||||||||||||||||
46 | 土橋啓太 | 2年 | 32:24 | 45 | 葛篭貫功 | 2年 | 9:04 | 46 | 小林紀世彦 | 3年 | 26:35 | 46 | 片岡泰明 | 2年 | 26:07 | 46 | 比嘉翼 | 2年 | 9:46 | 46 | 諸井勇人 | 2年 | 16:08 | 46 | 宮本雄哉 | 3年 | 15:56 | ||||||
大牟田 | 福岡 | 水城 | 茨城 | 水城 | 茨城 | 水城 | 茨城 | 沖縄工 | 沖縄 | 沖縄工 | 沖縄 | 水城 | 茨城 | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | 新里祐希 | 2年 | 33:54 | 47 | 中根大貴 | 2年 | 9:16 | 47 | 積博史 | 3年 | 29:23 | 47 | 谷津慶史 | 1年 | 26:56 | 47 | 池田彰宣 | 3年 | 9:53 | 47 | 小松崎禎行 | 2年 | 16:24 | 47 | 関谷昌吾 | 3年 | 16:03 | ||||||
沖縄工 | 沖縄 | 沖縄工 | 沖縄 | 沖縄工 | 沖縄 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 水城 | 茨城 | 沖縄工 | 沖縄 |