全国高等学校男子駅伝競走大会非公式サイト
1区区間記録
最終更新:
highschoolekiden
-
view
順位 | 学年別順位 | タイム | 1km平均 | 大会 | 選手名 | 学年 | 学校 | 都道府県 | 区間順位 | ||
3年 | 2年 | 1年 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 27:58 | 2:47.80 | 第55回 | ジョン・カリウキ | 3年 | 滋賀学園 | 滋賀 | 1位 | ||
2 | 1 | 28:04 | 2:48.40 | 第54回 | サムエル・ワンジル | 2年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||
3 | 2 | 28:08 | 2:48.80 | 第54回 | ジョン・カリウキ | 2年 | 滋賀学園 | 滋賀 | 2位 | ||
4 | 2 | 28:16 | 2:49.60 | 第55回 | メクボ・ジョブ・モグス | 3年 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 2位 | ||
5 | 3 | 28:25 | 2:50.50 | 第56回 | ジョセフ・ギタウ | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 1位 | ||
6 | 3 | 28:27 | 2:50.70 | 第52回 | サムエル・カビル | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||
7 | 4 | 28:31 | 2:51.010 | 第57回 | ミカ・ジェル | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||
8 | 5 | 28:38 | 2:51.80 | 第54回 | ジェームス・ムワンギ | 3年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 3位 | ||
4 | 第56回 | ミカ・ジェル | 2年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 2位 | |||||
10 | 6 | 28:39 | 2:51.90 | 第57回 | ジョセフ・ギタウ | 3年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 2位 | ||
11 | 5 | 28:45 | 2:52.50 | 第51回 | サムエル・カビル | 2年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||
12 | 7 | 28:47 | 2:52.70 | 第50回 | ジェームス・ワイナイナ | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||
13 | 6 | 28:51 | 2:53.010 | 第54回 | メクボ・ジョブ・モグス | 2年 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 4位 | ||
14 | 8 | 28:54 | 2:53.40 | 第54回 | 上野裕一郎 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 5位 | ||
15 | 1 | 28:55 | 2:53.50 | 第53回 | サムエル・ワンジル | 1年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||
16 | 7 | 29:00 | 2:54.00 | 第56回 | マーティン・ワウエル | 2年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 3位 | ||
17 | 9 | 29:06 | 2:54.60 | 第60回 | 大迫傑 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 1位 | ||
18 | 10 | 29:08 | 2:54.80 | 第66回 | 關颯人 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 1位 | ||
19 | 11 | 29:09 | 2:54.90 | 第66回 | 羽生拓矢 | 3年 | 八千代松陰 | 千葉 | 2位 | ||
20 | 12 | 29:10 | 2:55.00 | 第60回 | 油布郁人 | 3年 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 2位 | ||
21 | 13 | 29:12 | 2:55.20 | 第55回 | 佐藤秀和 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 3位 | ||
22 | 14 | 29:16 | 2:55.60 | 第66回 | 中島大就 | 3年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 3位 | ||
23 | 2 | 29:19 | 2:55.90 | 第58回 | ビタン・カロキ | 1年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 1位 | ||
24 | 15 | 29:20 | 2:56.00 | 第60回 | 服部翔大 | 3年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 3位 | ||
25 | 16 | 29:21 | 2:56.010 | 第52回 | 加藤直人 | 3年 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 2位 | ||
26 | 17 | 29:22 | 2:56.20 | 第67回 | 名取燎太 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 1位 | ||
27 | 18 | 29:25 | 2:56.50 | 第60回 | 田村優宝 | 3年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 4位 | ||
28 | 19 | 29:26 | 2:56.60 | 第60回 | 北魁道 | 3年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 5位 | ||
29 | 20 | 29:27 | 2:56.70 | 第67回 | 塩澤稀夕 | 3年 | 伊賀白鳳 | 三重 | 2位 | ||
8 | 第53回 | ジェームス・ムワンギ | 2年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 2位 | |||||
31 | 21 | 29:28 | 2:56.80 | 第67回 | 西田壮志 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 3位 | ||
9 | 第57回 | オンディバ・コスマス | 2年 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 3位 | |||||
33 | 22 | 29:29 | 2:56.90 | 第57回 | マーティン・ワウエル | 3年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 4位 | ||
10 | 第60回 | 西池和人 | 2年 | 須磨学園 | 兵庫 | 6位 | |||||
35 | 23 | 29:30 | 2:57.00 | 第66回 | 鬼塚翔太 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 4位 | ||
第56回 | 森賢大 | 3年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 4位 | ||||||
第54回 | 北村聡 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 6位 | ||||||
38 | 26 | 29:32 | 2:57.20 | 第67回 | 菅原伊織 | 3年 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 4位 | ||
11 | 第51回 | 佐藤拓也 | 2年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 2位 | |||||
40 | 27 | 29:33 | 2:57.30 | 第67回 | 畝拓夢 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 5位 | ||
第66回 | 阪口竜平 | 3年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 5位 | ||||||
第66回 | 館澤亨次 | 3年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 6位 | ||||||
第60回 | 佐久間建 | 3年 | 田村 | 福島 | 7位 | ||||||
44 | 31 | 29:34 | 2:57.40 | 第66回 | 高砂大地 | 3年 | 関大北陽 | 大阪 | 7位 | ||
第54回 | 松岡佑起 | 3年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 7位 | ||||||
46 | 33 | 29:35 | 2:57.50 | 第67回 | 加藤淳 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 6位 | ||
第61回 | 西池和人 | 3年 | 須磨学園 | 兵庫 | 1位 | ||||||
12 | 第60回 | 新庄翔太 | 2年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 9位 | |||||
第60回 | 市田孝 | 2年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 8位 | ||||||
50 | 14 | 29:36 | 2:57.60 | 第56回 | 河野晴友 | 2年 | 佐野日大 | 栃木 | 5位 | ||
3 | 第53回 | メクボ・ジョブ・モグス | 1年 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 3位 | |||||
52 | 35 | 29:37 | 2:57.70 | 第58回 | オンディバ・コスマス | 3年 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 2位 | ||
53 | 36 | 29:38 | 2:57.80 | 第63回 | 西山雄介 | 3年 | 伊賀白鳳 | 三重 | 1位 | ||
第62回 | 久保田和真 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 1位 | ||||||
第61回 | 市田孝 | 3年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 2位 | ||||||
第60回 | 佐藤達也 | 3年 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 11位 | ||||||
15 | 第60回 | 五郎谷俊 | 2年 | 遊学館 | 石川 | 10位 | |||||
4 | 第56回 | オンディバ・コスマス | 1年 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 6位 | |||||
59 | 40 | 29:39 | 2:57.90 | 第67回 | 清水颯大 | 3年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 7位 | ||
第65回 | 下史典 | 3年 | 伊賀白鳳 | 三重 | 1位 | ||||||
第63回 | 服部弾馬 | 3年 | 豊川 | 愛知 | 2位 | ||||||
16 | 第66回 | 塩澤稀夕 | 2年 | 伊賀白鳳 | 三重 | 8位 | |||||
第51回 | 大津聖 | 2年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 3位 | ||||||
64 | 43 | 29:40 | 2:58.00 | 第60回 | 西恭平 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 12位 | ||
第53回 | 鷲見知彦 | 3年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 4位 | ||||||
66 | 45 | 29:41 | 2:58.010 | 第52回 | ジョイル・キマル | 3年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 3位 | ||
67 | 46 | 29:42 | 2:58.20 | 第65回 | 橋詰大慧 | 3年 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 2位 | ||
18 | 第66回 | 西田壮志 | 2年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 9位 | |||||
第52回 | 高下裕次 | 2年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 4位 | ||||||
70 | 47 | 29:43 | 2:58.30 | 第60回 | 西嶋悠 | 3年 | 白石 | 佐賀 | 13位 | ||
第54回 | 井村光孝 | 3年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 8位 | ||||||
20 | 第61回 | 服部勇馬 | 2年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 3位 | |||||
第61回 | 久保田和真 | 2年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 4位 | ||||||
第53回 | 北村聡 | 2年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 5位 | ||||||
75 | 49 | 29:44 | 2:58.40 | 第58回 | 三田裕介 | 3年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 3位 | ||
第54回 | 伊達秀晃 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 9位 | ||||||
第53回 | 三津谷祐 | 3年 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | 6位 | ||||||
第52回 | 村上康則 | 3年 | 田村 | 福島 | 5位 | ||||||
79 | 53 | 29:45 | 2:58.50 | 第67回 | 齋藤椋 | 3年 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 8位 | ||
第63回 | 内田翼 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 3位 | ||||||
第54回 | 座間マボロベネディック | 3年 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 10位 | ||||||
第53回 | 大野龍二 | 3年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 7位 | ||||||
23 | 第64回 | 廣末卓 | 2年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 1位 | |||||
第51回 | ジョイル・キマル | 2年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 4位 | ||||||
85 | 57 | 29:46 | 2:58.60 | 第64回 | 上田健太 | 3年 | 山梨学院大付 | 山梨 | 2位 | ||
25 | 第58回 | 村沢明伸 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 4位 | |||||
5 | 第55回 | 河野晴友 | 1年 | 佐野日大 | 栃木 | 4位 | |||||
88 | 58 | 29:47 | 2:58.70 | 第65回 | 湊谷春紀 | 3年 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 4位 | ||
第64回 | 花澤賢人 | 3年 | 八千代松陰 | 千葉 | 3位 | ||||||
第64回 | 高本真樹 | 3年 | 学法石川 | 福島 | 5位 | ||||||
第64回 | 辻野恭哉 | 3年 | 伊賀白鳳 | 三重 | 4位 | ||||||
第58回 | 栗原俊 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 5位 | ||||||
第52回 | 村上和春 | 3年 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 7位 | ||||||
第51回 | 太田貴之 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 5位 | ||||||
26 | 第65回 | 關颯人 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 3位 | |||||
第53回 | 松岡佑起 | 2年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 8位 | ||||||
第52回 | 長門俊介 | 2年 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 6位 | ||||||
98 | 65 | 29:48 | 2:58.80 | 第66回 | 阿部弘輝 | 3年 | 学法石川 | 福島 | 10位 | ||
第63回 | 石橋安孝 | 3年 | 美方 | 福井 | 4位 | ||||||
第56回 | 松本昂大 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 7位 | ||||||
第52回 | 彦久保文章 | 3年 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 8位 | ||||||
29 | 第55回 | 宇賀地強 | 2年 | 作新学院 | 栃木 | 5位 | |||||
6 | 第55回 | マーティン・ワウエル | 1年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 6位 | |||||
104 | 69 | 29:49 | 2:58.90 | 第65回 | 坂口裕之 | 3年 | 諫早 | 長崎 | 5位 | ||
第64回 | 中村祐紀 | 3年 | 大阪桐蔭 | 大阪 | 6位 | ||||||
第64回 | 藤原滋記 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 7位 | ||||||
第56回 | 田倍正貴 | 3年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 8位 | ||||||
30 | 第52回 | 鷲見知彦 | 2年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 9位 | |||||
109 | 73 | 29:50 | 2:59.00 | 第67回 | 井手孝一 | 3年 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 10位 | ||
第67回 | 飯島圭吾 | 3年 | 山梨学院 | 山梨 | 9位 | ||||||
第66回 | 川澄克弥 | 3年 | 水城 | 茨城 | 11位 | ||||||
第64回 | 大野日暉 | 3年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 8位 | ||||||
第59回 | 上野渉 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||||||
第55回 | 野口功太 | 3年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 8位 | ||||||
第55回 | 佐藤悠基 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 7位 | ||||||
第50回 | 前田和浩 | 3年 | 白石 | 佐賀 | 2位 | ||||||
第50回 | 藤井周一 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 3位 | ||||||
31 | 第65回 | 新迫志希 | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 6位 | |||||
119 | 82 | 29:51 | 2:59.010 | 第50回 | 内田直将 | 3年 | 中京大中京 | 愛知 | 5位 | ||
第50回 | 吉橋慧 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 4位 | ||||||
32 | 第65回 | 館澤亨次 | 2年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 7位 | |||||
第60回 | 中村匠吾 | 2年 | 上野工 | 三重 | 14位 | ||||||
第53回 | 上野裕一郎 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 9位 | ||||||
124 | 84 | 29:52 | 2:59.20 | 第66回 | 鈴木塁人 | 3年 | 流通経済大柏 | 千葉 | 12位 | ||
第65回 | 古賀淳紫 | 3年 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 9位 | ||||||
第65回 | 伊勢翔吾 | 3年 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 8位 | ||||||
第65回 | 林田元輝 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 10位 | ||||||
第61回 | 的野遼大 | 3年 | 諫早 | 長崎 | 5位 | ||||||
第61回 | 浪岡健吾 | 3年 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 6位 | ||||||
第59回 | 千葉健太 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 2位 | ||||||
第58回 | 村上智一 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 6位 | ||||||
第55回 | 竹沢健介 | 3年 | 報徳学園 | 兵庫 | 11位 | ||||||
第55回 | 斎藤祐司 | 3年 | 田村 | 福島 | 10位 | ||||||
第55回 | 日笠高寿 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 9位 | ||||||
35 | 第52回 | 岡本直己 | 2年 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 11位 | |||||
第52回 | 中山慎二郎 | 2年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 10位 | ||||||
137 | 95 | 29:53 | 2:59.30 | 第66回 | 田辺浩司 | 3年 | 北海道栄 | 北海道 | 13位 | ||
第66回 | 奈良凌介 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 14位 | ||||||
第64回 | 高森建吾 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 9位 | ||||||
第63回 | 櫃本隼和 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 5位 | ||||||
第60回 | 郡司貴大 | 3年 | 那須拓陽 | 栃木 | 15位 | ||||||
第58回 | 伊藤正樹 | 3年 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 7位 | ||||||
第55回 | 松下朋広 | 3年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 12位 | ||||||
第51回 | 元田幸祐 | 3年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 6位 | ||||||
37 | 第52回 | 稲垣晃二 | 2年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 12位 | |||||
146 | 103 | 29:54 | 2:59.40 | 第66回 | 中村大成 | 3年 | 東北 | 宮城 | 15位 | ||
第65回 | 車田颯 | 3年 | 学法石川 | 福島 | 11位 | ||||||
第64回 | 貞永隆佑 | 3年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 10位 |