全国高等学校男子駅伝競走大会非公式サイト
3区・追い抜き記録
最終更新:
highschoolekiden
-
view
順位 | 追抜人数 | 選手 | チーム | 大会 | 区間順位 | 順位変動 | |
1位 | 23人 | チャールズ・ドゥング | 札幌山の手 | 北海道 | 第64回 | 3位 | 36位→13位 |
2位 | 22人 | 今西駿介 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 第65回 | 4位 | 39位→17位 |
3位 | 20人 | 高野寛基 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 第57回 | 2位 | 29位→9位 |
4位 | 19人 | 青木祐人 | 愛知 | 愛知 | 第65回 | 5位 | 35位→16位 |
5位 | 17人 | 田中龍太 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 第65回 | 7位 | 31位→14位 |
ジョン・マイナ | 青森山田 | 青森 | 第63回 | 3位 | 27位→10位 | ||
マイケル・ギチンジ | 青森山田 | 青森 | 第59回 | 3位 | 25位→8位 | ||
山中宣幸 | 洛南 | 京都 | 第56回 | 3位 | 30位→13位 | ||
大津聖 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 第52回 | 1位 | 45位→28位 | ||
伊牟田裕二 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 第50回 | 5位 | 43位→26位 | ||
11位 | 15人 | サイラス・キンゴリ | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 第66回 | 2位 | 17位→2位 |
苗村隆広 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 第65回 | 10位 | 36位→21位 | ||
チャールズ・ドゥング | 札幌山の手 | 北海道 | 第65回 | 3位 | 23位→8位 | ||
永井大隆 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 第55回 | 2位 | 22位→7位 | ||
15位 | 14人 | 野田一輝 | 西京 | 山口 | 第66回 | 5位 | 50位→36位 |
中村悠二 | 日高 | 和歌山 | 第58回 | 9位 | 42位→28位 | ||
森賢大 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 第55回 | 3位 | 17位→3位 | ||
18位 | 13人 | 大塚祥平 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 第63回 | 4位 | 17位→4位 |
渡邉諒 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 第61回 | 9位 | 35位→22位 | ||
橘翔一郎 | 草津東 | 滋賀 | 第57回 | 11位 | 37位→24位 | ||
松本拓真 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 第54回 | 3位 | 38位→25位 | ||
22位 | 12人 | ピーター・ムワンギ | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 第67回 | 5位 | 44位→32位 |
斉藤寛明 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 第65回 | 21位 | 47位→35位 | ||
田村和希 | 西京 | 山口 | 第64回 | 4位 | 23位→11位 | ||
戸田雅稀 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 第61回 | 3位 | 21位→9位 | ||
藤沢怜欧 | 多摩 | 神奈川 | 第59回 | 20位 | 44位→32位 | ||
柏木直也 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 第57回 | 16位 | 39位→27位 | ||
岩田真澄 | 富山商 | 富山 | 第56回 | 15位 | 40位→28位 | ||
杉本将友 | 上野工 | 三重 | 第55回 | 7位 | 28位→16位 | ||
30位 | 11人 | デービッド・グレ | 世羅 | 広島 | 第67回 | 2位 | 15位→4位 |
チャールズ・ニジオカ | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 第66回 | 3位 | 14位→3位 | ||
青木祐人 | 愛知 | 東海 | 第66回 | 8位 | 37位→26位 | ||
ジョン・ガサイヤ | 世羅 | 広島 | 第63回 | 2位 | 13位→2位 | ||
天里哲平 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 第56回 | 13位 | 35位→24位 | ||
宮崎健司 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 第56回 | 4位 | 26位→15位 | ||
武者由幸 | 田村 | 福島 | 第51回 | 6位 | 27位→16位 | ||
佐藤浩二 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 第50回 | 8位 | 31位→20位 | ||
38位 | 10人 | 小野知大 | 鶴崎工 | 大分 | 第66回 | 15位 | 34位→24位 |
本多寛幸 | 京都外大西 | 京都 | 第65回 | 23位 | 46位→36位 | ||
サイラス・キンゴリ | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 第65回 | 2位 | 12位→2位 | ||
ポール・カマイシ | 世羅 | 広島 | 第64回 | 1位 | 11位→1位 | ||
小板橋天斗 | 花輪 | 秋田 | 第63回 | 6位 | 18位→8位 | ||
森夏樹 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 第62回 | 14位 | 26位→16位 | ||
設楽悠太 | 武蔵越生 | 埼玉 | 第60回 | 10位 | 31位→21位 | ||
長島恒 | 柏日体 | 千葉 | 第60回 | 18位 | 46位→36位 | ||
小出健一郎 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 第56回 | 7位 | 28位→18位 | ||
池淵智紀 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 第56回 | 18位 | 37位→27位 | ||
池辺稔 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 第53回 | 3位 | 15位→5位 | ||
秀島隼人 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 第52回 | 3位 | 18位→8位 | ||
50位 | 9人 | 小林歩 | 関大北陽 | 大阪 | 第67回 | 16位 | 37位→28位 |
吉川洋次 | 那須拓陽 | 栃木 | 第66回 | 11位 | 23位→14位 | ||
ローレンス・グレ | 札幌山の手 | 北海道 | 第66回 | 6位 | 39位→30位 | ||
中谷圭佑 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 第62回 | 4位 | 14位→5位 | ||
遠藤凌平 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 第62回 | 12位 | 34位→25位 | ||
チャールズ・ディランゴ | 世羅 | 広島 | 第61回 | 1位 | 10位→1位 | ||
鈴木悠介 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 第60回 | 9位 | 42位→33位 | ||
上村顕斗 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 第59回 | 4位 | 14位→5位 | ||
松田直久 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 第58回 | 12位 | 31位→22位 | ||
ポール・クイラ | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 第58回 | 1位 | 10位→1位 | ||
ジョン・カリウキ | 滋賀学園 | 滋賀 | 第53回 | 1位 | 45位→36位 | ||
中野太介 | 大田原 | 栃木 | 第52回 | 13位 | 31位→22位 | ||
福井誠 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 第52回 | 12位 | 33位→24位 | ||
山内優樹 | 上野工 | 三重 | 第51回 | 21位 | 46位→37位 | ||
西家研人 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 第50回 | 22位 | 38位→29位 | ||
久保田我路 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 第50回 | 11位 | 42位→33位 | ||
66位 | 8人 | 小島海斗 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 第67回 | 7位 | 24位→16位 |
酒井耀史 | 須磨学園 | 兵庫 | 第66回 | 12位 | 26位→18位 | ||
ジョン・カリウキ | 青森山田 | 青森 | 第64回 | 9位 | 22位→14位 | ||
松尾淳之介 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 第64回 | 11位 | 31位→23位 | ||
堀井貴裕 | 鯖江 | 福井 | 第64回 | 13位 | 30位→22位 | ||
ビタン・カロキ | 世羅 | 広島 | 第60回 | 1位 | 9位→1位 | ||
西郷貴之 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 第60回 | 15位 | 30位→22位 | ||
市田孝 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 第59回 | 12位 | 27位→19位 | ||
岡村悠平 | 西京 | 山口 | 第58回 | 15位 | 37位→29位 | ||
服部翔大 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 第58回 | 2位 | 15位→7位 | ||
渡辺和也 | 報徳学園 | 兵庫 | 第56回 | 2位 | 16位→8位 | ||
山本庸平 | 上野工 | 三重 | 第56回 | 5位 | 19位→11位 | ||
深津卓也 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 第55回 | 4位 | 13位→5位 | ||
甲斐孝太郎 | 鶴崎工 | 大分 | 第53回 | 15位 | 38位→30位 | ||
80位 | 7人 | ニコラス・キプリモ | 豊川 | 愛知 | 第67回 | 23位 | 38位→31位 |
千明龍之佑 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 第66回 | 19位 | 32位→25位 | ||
遠藤日向 | 学法石川 | 福島 | 第66回 | 4位 | 13位→6位 | ||
馬場スタン恵 | 那須拓陽 | 栃木 | 第65回 | 9位 | 18位→11位 | ||
光延誠 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 第64回 | 5位 | 14位→7位 | ||
谷山誠 | 和歌山北 | 和歌山 | 第62回 | 12位 | 33位→26位 | ||
チャールズ・ディランゴ | 世羅 | 広島 | 第62回 | 1位 | 8位→1位 | ||
岩崎瑛 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 第61回 | 12位 | 23位→16位 | ||
スティーブン・カルノ | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 第60回 | 6位 | 19位→12位 | ||
今井康太 | 清風 | 大阪 | 第58回 | 19位 | 26位→19位 | ||
八木勇樹 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 第57回 | 1位 | 10位→3位 | ||
刀祢健太郎 | 西京 | 山口 | 第57回 | 5位 | 18位→11位 | ||
行武健太 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 第55回 | 17位 | 36位→29位 | ||
山中貴弘 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 第55回 | 25位 | 39位→32位 | ||
後藤孝光 | 熊本国府 | 熊本 | 第55回 | 13位 | 26位→19位 | ||
飯塚伸彦 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 第53回 | 12位 | 30位→23位 | ||
山本泰之 | 西京 | 山口 | 第50回 | 17位 | 51位→44位 | ||
97位 | 6人 | ベヌエル・モゲニ | 大分東明 | 大分 | 第67回 | 4位 | 9位→3位 |
ステファン・カマウ | 青森山田 | 青森 | 第67回 | 10位 | 27位→21位 | ||
ローレンス・グレ | 札幌山の手 | 北海道 | 第67回 | 7位 | 29位→23位 | ||
江連翼 | 水城 | 茨城 | 第65回 | 25位 | 48位→42位 | ||
佐々木聖和 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 第65回 | 24位 | 34位→28位 | ||
羽生拓矢 | 八千代松陰 | 千葉 | 第64回 | 2位 | 8位→2位 | ||
田村和希 | 西京 | 山口 | 第63回 | 8位 | 22位→16位 | ||
宮本仁徳 | 松浦 | 長崎 | 第63回 | 30位 | 35位→29位 | ||
荒井七海 | 八千代松陰 | 千葉 | 第62回 | 25位 | 39位→33位 | ||
久保田隼 | 中京 | 岐阜 | 第62回 | 17位 | 21位→15位 | ||
藤井翔太 | 西京 | 山口 | 第62回 | 23位 | 36位→30位 | ||
山田健太 | 鯖江 | 福井 | 第62回 | 16位 | 23位→17位 | ||
冨田三貴 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 第61回 | 22位 | 29位→23位 | ||
マイケル・ギチンジ | 青森山田 | 青森 | 第61回 | 2位 | 8位→2位 | ||
両角駿 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 第61回 | 5位 | 12位→6位 | ||
市川隼 | 中之条 | 群馬 | 第60回 | 39位 | 55位→49位 | ||
林慎吾 | 諫早 | 長崎 | 第59回 | 16位 | 24位→18位 | ||
久井原歩 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 第58回 | 23位 | 27位→21位 | ||
柴田和成 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 第58回 | 14位 | 39位→33位 | ||
小林光二 | 那須拓陽 | 栃木 | 第57回 | 7位 | 24位→18位 | ||
天野峻 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 第57回 | 20位 | 32位→26位 | ||
佐藤洋平 | 中之条 | 群馬 | 第57回 | 7位 | 14位→8位 | ||
千葉貴士 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 第56回 | 6位 | 15位→9位 | ||
田中仁 | 中越 | 新潟 | 第55回 | 27位 | 41位→35位 | ||
佐々木悟 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 第54回 | 7位 | 25位→19位 | ||
向後和也 | 市銚子西 | 千葉 | 第54回 | 17位 | 32位→26位 | ||
阿部豊幸 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 第54回 | 5位 | 14位→8位 | ||
室塚健太 | 尾山台 | 石川 | 第53回 | 21位 | 28位→22位 | ||
難波祐樹 | 洛南 | 京都 | 第52回 | 16位 | 42位→36位 | ||
村井勇二 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 第52回 | 19位 | 35位→29位 | ||
一井裕介 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 第52回 | 1位 | 8位→2位 | ||
矢吹亮 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 第51回 | 11位 | 24位→18位 | ||
井生知宏 | 西京 | 山口 | 第51回 | 9位 | 18位→12位 | ||
出原寛信 | 東京農大三 | 埼玉 | 第50回 | 29位 | 34位→28位 | ||
結城和成 | 山武農 | 千葉 | 第50回 | 23位 | 36位→30位 | ||
菅野真澄 | 山形中央 | 山形 | 第50回 | 27位 | 48位→42位 | ||
川村優 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 第50回 | 10位 | 27位→21位 |